Connect with us

International

IPL 2020 – Points Table

TeamMWLNRPtsNRR
Mumbai Indians (Q)14950181.107
Delhi Capitals (Q)1486 016-0.109
Sunrisers Hyderabad (Q)14770140.608
Royal Challengers Bangalore (Q)1477014-0.172
Kolkata Knight Riders1477014-0.214
Kings XI Punjab1468012-0.162
Chennai Super Kings1468012-0.455
Rajasthan Royals 1468012-0.569

** Points Table are updated after completion of each game
M:The number of matches played.
W:The number of matches won.
L:The number of matches lost.
N/R:The number of matches abandoned.
Pts: Number of points awarded.
NRR:Net Run Rate

Click to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Facebook

Polls

More in International

error: Content is protected !!